List Application for Allotment of Change to Same Type Residential Accommodation

S.No
Appno/Appl.Date
Name
Fathers Name
Date of Birth
Initial Appointment Date
Designation
Department
Subdivision
Address
Photograph
1 4
26-10-2009
Shri CHRISTINE SAMUEL
00-00-0000 17-01-1979 VICE PRINCIPAL EDUCATION
GOVT. SSS GIRLS
G/32
IV
2 101
04-08-2010
Shri SHRI BHAGWAN SINGH
00-00-0000 23-03-1987 LVD ELECTRICITY
HEAD QUARTER
SP/89
II
3 108
27-07-2010
Shri VINOD KUMAR
00-00-0000 00-00-0000 LECTURER JAWAHAR LAL RAJKEEYA MAHAVIDHYALAYA
HEAD QUARTER
JG/75
III
4 187
02-09-2011
Shri MITHILA PANDEY
00-00-0000 12-06-1979 FORESTER FOREST
OFFICE OF THE CHIEF CONSERVATOR OF FOREST (HEAD-QUARTER CIRCLE),VAN SADAN,HADDO.
jge/37
II
5 216
30-12-2011
Shri SHYAMAL MONDAL
00-00-0000 05-05-1993 PEON HEALTH SERVICES
G.B.PANT HOSPITAL
AM2/15
MESS
6 287
30-07-2012
Shri MOHD HASSAN ALI GAZI
00-00-0000 15-09-1994 DRIVER FOREST
OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS, MILL DIV., CHATHAM.
SPT/18
II
7 336
27-11-2012
Shri T KUSARAJULU
00-00-0000 26-02-1983 CHAINMAN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
SURVEY & SETTLEMENT OFFICE
NG/II-24/137
II
8 341
19-12-2012
Shri K C M PILLAI
00-00-0000 11-11-1982 JUNIOR ENGINEER A.P.W.D
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, PORT BLAIR SOUTH DIVISION
G/18
III
9 350
01-01-2013
SHRI KIRAN TOPPO
00-00-0000 23-02-1990 HIGHER GRADE CLERK CIVIL SUPPLIES AND CA
HEAD QUARTER
NG/II-21/116
II
10 356
07-01-2013
Shri VINOD SINGH
00-00-0000 28-12-1990 SENIOR JCO NCC,ARMY
HEAD QUARTER
PP/63
III
11 358
15-01-2013
Shri SHAIK HABIB
00-00-0000 18-12-1979 CCCI TRANSPORT
HEAD QUARTER
NG/II-13/69
II
12 368
29-01-2013
Shri K SAIDU MOHAMMED
00-00-0000 28-04-1986 BUS CONDUCTOR TRANSPORT
HEAD QUARTER
JG/140
II
13 395
01-04-2013
Shri REMESH KUMAR K V
00-00-0000 17-11-1995 LGC SOCIAL WELFARE
HEAD QUARTER
JG/202
II
14 397
01-04-2013
Shri P K KHALID
00-00-0000 28-04-1986 BUS DRIVER TRANSPORT
HEAD QUARTER
JG/178
II
15 398
02-04-2013
Shri ASHIM MAJHI
00-00-0000 22-02-1999 LASCAR GRADE-II INFORMATION AND PUBLICITY
IP&T
GG/66
II
16 400
08-04-2013
Shri R K MANJHI
00-00-0000 00-00-0000 DRAFTSMAN GRADE-II A.P.W.D
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, STORES DIVISION.
MP/32
II
17 403
17-04-2013
Shri Y SATYANARAYAN
00-00-0000 06-05-1985 COMPOSITOR GR.I INFORMATION AND PUBLICITY
GOVT.PRESS
NG/II-14/74
II
18 406
24-04-2013
Shri P MALAYADRI
00-00-0000 30-05-1979 MACHINE OPERATOR INFORMATION AND PUBLICITY
GOVT.PRESS
NG/II-14/77
II
19 409
06-05-2013
Shri SADHAN KR BISWAS
00-00-0000 17-08-1984 CRAFT INSTRUCTOR EDUCATION
GOVT. SSS BOYS , S/A
SPT/74
II
20 411
15-05-2013
Shri FATICK CH DAS
00-00-0000 10-02-1976 ASSISTANT DIRECTOR INFORMATION AND PUBLICITY
IP&T
NG/III-11/64
III
21 421
17-05-2013
Smti AMINA BIBI
00-00-0000 29-08-1996 REGULAR MAZDOOR CIVIL SUPPLIES AND CA
HEAD QUARTER
AM2/21
MESS
22 427
19-06-2013
Smti T S SUPRIYA DEVI
00-00-0000 06-11-1987 AFA AGRICULTURE
OFFICE OF THE AGRICULTURE OFFICER,(S/ANDAMAN)
MP/7
II
23 432
26-06-2013
Shri K KALAYARASI
00-00-0000 01-01-2001 WATCHMAN-CUM-PEON ELECTRICITY
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER ,(HQ), PORT BLAIR.
PNB/5
MESS
24 433
26-06-2013
Shri LAWSON
00-00-0000 10-02-1993 HIGHER GRADE CLERK NCC,ARMY
HEAD QUARTER
PPT/II/09
II
25 452
29-07-2013
Shri V S SENTHIL
00-00-0000 01-11-2000 INSTRUCTOR INDUSTRIES
OFFICE OF GENERAL MANAGER,DISTRICT INDUSTRIES CENTRE(DIC),
JG/102
II
26 458
03-10-2013
SHRI M CHINNAIAH
00-00-0000 01-12-1986 LGC INDUSTRIES
OFFICE OF GENERAL MANAGER,DISTRICT INDUSTRIES CENTRE(DIC),
NG/II-20/112
II
27 459
03-10-2013
Shri B BACKIARAJU
00-00-0000 05-04-1990 PARAMEDICAL WORKER HEALTH SERVICES
DHS
JG/141
II
28 464
31-07-2013
Shri GEROGE MATHEW
00-00-0000 01-11-1989 PLATER TRANSPORT
HEAD QUARTER
MP/20
II
29 465
31-07-2013
Smti SHARDA BEGUM
00-00-0000 01-11-1993 REGULAR MAZDOOR CIVIL SUPPLIES AND CA
HEAD QUARTER
NG/II-10/51
II
30 467
31-07-2013
Shri PUYAL RAJ
00-00-0000 23-10-1986 LINEMAN ELECTRICITY
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER ,(HQ), PORT BLAIR.
NG/II-20/113
II
31 474
07-10-2013
Shri M GOVIND RAO
00-00-0000 01-12-1987 ASSISTANT CHARGEMAN TRANSPORT
HEAD QUARTER
NG/II-6/30
II
32 484
26-09-2013
Smti ANJANA DEVI
00-00-0000 29-10-1996 PST EDUCATION
GOVT. SSS BAMBOOFLAT , W/G
TA/13
III
33 485
19-09-2013
Shri D KILIVELU
00-00-0000 01-09-1987 REGULAR MAZDOOR FOREST
OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS, WILD LIFE, HADDO.
NG/II-21/117
II
34 486
09-09-2013
Smti SUSEN ALLEN
00-00-0000 18-08-1987 PST EDUCATION
GOVT. SS JUNGLIGHAT , S/A
JGE/36
III
35 491
21-10-2013
Shri V SELVARAJ
00-00-0000 18-11-1987 PEON HEALTH SERVICES
D H S OFFICE.
NG/II-19/104
II
36 493
24-10-2013
Shri R RAMA RAO
00-00-0000 08-08-1989 PST EDUCATION
GOVT. MS DUGNABAD , S/A
NG/III-21/119
III
37 495
31-07-2013
Shri T ALFRED ALBAN
00-00-0000 06-09-1989 STORE CLERK A.P.W.D
STORES DIVISION
NG/II-8/43
II
38 500
13-11-2013
Shri SATYA NARAYAN
00-00-0000 11-02-1991 BUS CONDUCTOR TRANSPORT
HEAD QUARTER
NG/II-17/93
II
39 501
13-11-2013
Shri KAMAL BISWAS
00-00-0000 08-03-1988 MAZDOOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
SURVEY & SETTLEMENT OFFICE
NG/I-9/45
I
40 502
14-11-2013
Shri H KHAIRUN NISA
00-00-0000 00-00-0000 GTT EDUCATION
GOVT. MS NEW BIMBILITAN , W/G
MH/16/2
III
41 504
26-11-2013
Shri BISWA MAZUMDAR
00-00-0000 01-08-1991 ASSISTANT SHED MASTER PORT MANAGEMENT BOARD
PORT CONTROL TOWER , CHATHAM
JGE/42
II
42 508
26-11-2013
Shri K A ASHARAF
00-00-0000 16-11-1987 HEAD CLERK DR.B.R.AMBEDKAR GOVT.POLYTECHNIC
HEAD QUARTER
NG/II-20/109
II
43 520
17-01-2014
Shri D MOORTHY
00-00-0000 05-07-1993 GATE KEEPER PORT MANAGEMENT BOARD
HEAD QUARTER
JG/7
I
44 522
29-01-2014
Shri V PALAIYAN
00-00-0000 03-10-1979 GTT EDUCATION
GOVT. SSS BATHUBASTI , S/A
H/111
III
45 523
30-01-2014
Smti AGNES
00-00-0000 24-12-2004 STENOGRAPHER(OG) TRANSPORT
HEAD QUARTER
NG/II-15/83
II
46 526
11-02-2014
Smti SADHANA BISWAS
00-00-0000 27-07-1982 GTT EDUCATION
GOVT. SSS PORT MOUT , W/G
PP/97
III
47 528
18-02-2014
Shri M PAUL RAJ
00-00-0000 00-00-0000 PGT EDUCATION
GOVT. SSS BOYS , S/A
JGE/29
III
48 531
25-03-2014
Shri P PADMANABHAN
00-00-0000 25-02-1991 MULTI TASKING STAFF SECRETARIAT A AND N ADMINISTRATION
GENERAL ADMINISTRATION
AM1/32
MESS
49 534
20-03-2014
Shri T J MATHEW
00-00-0000 18-09-1979 JUNIOR ENGINEER A.P.W.D
WORKSHOP DIVISION, PHONIEX BAY
GG/10
III
50 536
04-04-2014
Shri BEENI PAPPAN
00-00-0000 16-08-1999 STAFF NURSE HEALTH SERVICES
G.B.PANT HOSPITAL
G/103
III
51 548
08-05-2014
Shri K A JOSEPH
00-00-0000 13-03-1980 OFFICE SUPDT INFORMATION AND PUBLICITY
GOVT.PRESS
JGE/19
III
52 553
26-06-2014
Shri M K SRIVASTAVA
00-00-0000 27-11-1987 ASST.STATISTICAL ASSISTANT FOREST
PCCF OFFICE
JGE/27
III
53 555
21-07-2014
Smti ESTHERAMMA GEORGE
00-00-0000 10-12-1986 HEAD CLERK HEALTH SERVICES
G.B.PANT HOSPITAL
P/58
III
54 576
08-07-2014
Shri M PAOLVANNAN
00-00-0000 10-09-1988 ENGINE DRIVER PORT MANAGEMENT BOARD
HEAD QUARTER
NG/II-18/97
II
55 578
01-08-2014
Smti P VIJAYA
00-00-0000 03-05-2001 PCC EDUCATION
DTE OF EDUCATION
GG/2
I
56 579
01-08-2014
Smti MARY AMOSE
00-00-0000 08-11-1989 HIGHER GRADE CLERK A.P.W.D
CHIEF ENGINEERS OFFICE
NG/II-12/62
II
57 580
01-08-2014
Shri P VEMANNA
00-00-0000 15-09-1986 TIMBER RECORDER FOREST
OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS, MILL DIV., CHATHAM.
NG/II-16/89
II
58 582
25-07-2014
Shri K SHANMUGHAN
00-00-0000 07-11-1987 AGRICULTURE FIELD ASST AGRICULTURE
DIRECTORATE OF AGRICULTURE
NG/II-11/60
II
59 584
25-07-2014
Shri B PAPA RAO
00-00-0000 03-11-1986 PST EDUCATION
GOVT. MS BAMBOOFLAT , W/G
NG/III-11/59
III
60 585
01-08-2014
Shri B MOHAN RAO
00-00-0000 06-09-2006 CHOWKIDAR A.P.W.D
OFFICE OF EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, WORKSHOP DIVISION.
PPT/I/71
I
61 587
01-08-2014
Smti JHARNA BISWAS
00-00-0000 11-07-1978 PST EDUCATION
GOVT. SSS R.B.V , S/A
NG/III-9/51
III
62 589
01-08-2014
Shri P MALYADRI
00-00-0000 12-03-1990 SCM EDUCATION
DTE OF EDUCATION
NG/II-23/130
II
63 590
24-07-2014
Smti SHANTA KUMARI
00-00-0000 05-05-1988 HEAD CLERK INFORMATION AND PUBLICITY
IP&T
NG/II-1/2
II
64 592
05-08-2014
Shri V K HAMZA
00-00-0000 25-11-1982 PANCHYAT SECY RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LSG
OFFICE OF THE BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER , SOUTH ANDAMAN, FERRERGUNJ.
TA/22
III
65 593
22-09-2014
Shri N THIRUMARAN
00-00-0000 07-09-1987 GTT EDUCATION
GOVT. MS MANGLUTAN , W/G
PP/133
III
66 595
24-07-2014
Shri M DHARMA RAO
00-00-0000 29-08-1988 PST EDUCATION
GOVT. SS DAIRY FARM , S/A
JGE/33
III
67 596
24-09-2014
Smti P N VANAJA
00-00-0000 18-07-1986 GTT EDUCATION
GOVT. PS HUMFRYGUNJ , S/A
P/57
III
68 598
12-08-2014
Smti K SYAMALA
00-00-0000 18-03-1988 SENIOR INVESTIGATOR AGRICULTURE
DIRECTORATE OF AGRICULTURE
PL/3
III
69 599
01-10-2014
Smti SUBRADRA GHARAMI
00-00-0000 23-07-1983 PST EDUCATION
GOVT. SSS FERRARGUNJ , W/G
NG/III-18/99
III
70 603
21-10-2014
Shri JAVED SULAIMAN
00-00-0000 20-02-1988 ELECTRICAL FITTER ELECTRICITY
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(PG) DIV.,CHATHAM.
NG/III-3/16
III
71 604
31-10-2014
Smti SARITA DEVI
00-00-0000 21-04-1981 LAB TECHNICIAN HEALTH SERVICES
G.B.PANT HOSPITAL
NG/III-5/25
III
72 609
17-07-2014
Smti K SULOCHANA
00-00-0000 18-03-1988 SENIOR INVESTIGATOR FISHERIES
HEAD QUARTER
JGE/14
III
73 613
20-11-2014
Shri C R CHKRABORTY
00-00-0000 28-04-1988 DEPUTY RANGER FOREST
OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS, MILL DIV., CHATHAM.
JGE/2
III
74 614
01-08-2014
Shri LUCY STEPHEN
00-00-0000 04-03-1987 SALES ASSISTANT INDUSTRIES
SAGARIKA EMP
NG/II-21/118
II
75 615
16-07-2014
Shri GOPAL MONDAL
00-00-0000 23-07-1983 PST EDUCATION
OFFICE OF DEO(SCIENCE),SA
MP/3
III
76 616
15-07-2014
Shri M K GUPTA
00-00-0000 31-07-1987 GTT EDUCATION
GOVT. SS SOUTH POINT , S/A
NG/IV-8/42
IV
77 617
16-07-2014
Shri ARVIND KUMAR PATIL
00-00-0000 02-02-2001 MUSIC TEACHER EDUCATION
DR.BRAIT PAHARGAON PORT BLAIR
MP/10
II
78 623
28-01-2015
Shri G KRISHNA RAO
00-00-0000 10-05-1988 CONDUCTOR SHIPPING SERVICES
HEAD QUARTER
NG/II-8/41
II
79 624
10-02-2015
Smti BHAVANI
00-00-0000 07-01-2005 WASH BOY FOREST
OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS, MILL DIV., CHATHAM.
NG/I-10/55
I
80 625
09-02-2015
Shri K A ASHARAF
00-00-0000 16-11-1987 HEAD CLERK INFORMATION AND PUBLICITY
IP&T
NG/III-22/122
III
81 627
16-02-2015
Shri UPENDRA BEPARI
00-00-0000 24-12-1980 PEON-CUM-CHOWKIDAR EDUCATION
GOVT. SSS R.B.V , S/A
JG/21
I
82 628
09-10-2014
Shri MANINDER HALDER
00-00-0000 18-08-1987 PST EDUCATION
GOVT. MS DUGNABAD , S/A
NG/III-3/14
III
83 630
25-02-2015
Shri KUMAR RAO
00-00-0000 16-11-1983 ASSISTANT ENGINEER ELECTRICITY
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER ,(HQ), PORT BLAIR.
GG/46
IV
84 632
20-02-2015
Shri K VELU
00-00-0000 02-08-1984 HEAD MASTER EDUCATION
GOVT. SSS BAMBOOFLAT , W/G
NG/III-9/47
III
85 637
01-05-2015
Shri B GANAPATHI RAO
00-00-0000 07-03-1988 HIGHER GRADE CLERK EDUCATION
SIKSHA SADAN
NG/II-11/57
II
86 638
01-05-2015
Smti SHASHI
00-00-0000 24-10-1984 LHV HEALTH SERVICES
G.B.PANT HOSPITAL
NG/III-7/37
III
87 644
20-07-2015
Shri A C DUBEY
00-00-0000 25-09-1987 GTT EDUCATION
SIKSHA SADAN
P/62
III
88 645
20-07-2015
Shri RATAN KUMAR DEY
00-00-0000 17-08-1987 LIBRARIAN EDUCATION
GOVT. SS JUNGLIGHAT , S/A
NG/III-11/61
III
89 647
16-07-2015
Shri K MARIAPPAN
00-00-0000 23-02-1988 REVENUE FIELD ASSISTANT DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SOUTH ANDAMAN.
NG/II-2/8
II
90 648
15-06-2015
Smti MEERA ROY
00-00-0000 10-03-1999 AYAH HEALTH SERVICES
G.B.PANT HOSPITAL
PPT/I/177
I
91 652
23-07-2015
Shri AJIT BISWAS
00-00-0000 13-10-1986 ASSISTANT ENGINEER A.P.W.D
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTVE ENGINEER, PUBLIC HEALTH ENGINEERING DIVISION, PROTHRAPUR.
NG/III-3/12
III
92 654
27-07-2015
Shri MUTHAMIZH SELVAM
00-00-0000 20-11-1994 REVENUE FIELD ASSISTANT DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
NG/I-12/64
I
93 655
29-07-2015
Shri KRISHNA PADA BAGCHI
00-00-0000 30-09-1986 PET EDUCATION
GOVT. SSS HADDO (TELGU) , S/A
JGE/22
III
94 659
03-08-2015
Shri GEETA KUMARI
00-00-0000 11-07-2003 DAFTARY DISTRICT COURT, PORT BLAIR
THE DISTRICT SESSIONS JUDGE A&N ISLANDS
JG/58
I
95 673
30-11-2015
Shri ARUN ADHIKARI
00-00-0000 26-09-1987 DEPUTY RANGER FOREST
OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS, WORKING PLAN, CHATHAM.
NG/III-15/80
III
96 674
26-08-2015
Shri PATRICK
00-00-0000 16-11-1990 PST EDUCATION
GOVT. MS PRATHRAPUR , S/A
PP/167
III
97 676
04-08-2015
Shri JOJU P ALAPPATT
00-00-0000 05-05-2004 ACF FOREST
OFFICE OF THE DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, SOUTH ANDAMAN, WIMBERLYGUNJ.
NG/III-7/36
III
98 677
27-07-2015
Smti ENNA
00-00-0000 14-06-1994 HIGHER GRADE CLERK CIVIL SUPPLIES AND CA
HEAD QUARTER
H/5
II
99 678
13-05-2015
Shri S DANIEL
00-00-0000 02-09-2002 MAZDOOR FOREST
OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS, MILL DIV., CHATHAM.
PPT/I/75
I
100 679
20-08-2015
Shri PP MOHAMMED HANEEFA
00-00-0000 14-01-1987 HEAD CLERK A.P.W.D
OFFICE OF EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, WORKSHOP DIVISION.
NG/III-24/135
III
101 681
29-10-2014
SHRI P R SAIDA
00-00-0000 11-05-1990 PA SECRETARIAT A AND N ADMINISTRATION
FINANCE
NG/III-1/3
III
102 704
03-05-2016
Shri UPENDRA BEPARI
00-00-0000 24-12-1980 (PEON) L.G.C EDUCATION
GOVT. SSS R.B.V , S/A
SP/116
II
103 705
03-05-2016
Shri VK REDDY
00-00-0000 01-05-1982 GARDNER PORT MANAGEMENT BOARD
HEAD QUARTER
NG/II-1/6
II
104 709
09-01-2017
Shri JOHN JAMES
00-00-0000 01-01-2002 ASSISTANT ENGINEER A.P.W.D
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTVE ENGINEER, PUBLIC HEALTH ENGINEERING DIVISION, PROTHRAPUR.
G/50
III
105 710
15-12-2016
Shri L THAMGAVINAYAGAM
00-00-0000 07-10-1992 WIREMAN FOREST
SAW FILING SECTION ,MILL DIVISION,CHATAM,PORT BLAIR
SP/120
II
106 711
01-08-2016
Shri ROBINSON
00-00-0000 06-04-1994 BARBER INFORMATION AND PUBLICITY
IP&T
PPT/I/73
I
107 712
28-09-2016
Shri SHREE DHARAN
00-00-0000 05-03-1980 OFFICE SUPDT SHIPPING SERVICES
DSS
NG/III-2/7
III
108 718
22-03-2017
Shri K MALAIKAN
00-00-0000 17-03-1990 MAZDOOR FOREST
OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS, WILD LIFE, HADDO.
JG/60
I
109 720
02-05-2017
Shri SUDHA MAJHI
00-00-0000 01-09-2003 REGULAR MAZDOOR FOREST
HEAD QUARTER
NG/I-1/3
I
110 723
13-04-2017
Shri A K MINI MENON
00-00-0000 29-08-1988 PST EDUCATION
GDMS
NG/III-16/87
III
111 724
20-03-2017
Shri P SRINIVAS
00-00-0000 10-06-1992 ASSISTANT FISHERIES GUARD FISHERIES
FISHERIES ZONAL OFFICE SOUTH ANDAMAN PORT BLAIR
SP/85
II
112 725
03-08-2016
Shri S GOPALA KRISHNAN
00-00-0000 17-07-2003 PROCESS SERVER DISTRICT COURT, PORT BLAIR
THE DISTRICT SESSIONS JUDGE A&N ISLANDS
PPT/I/77
I
113 726
29-06-2017
Shri T VASUDEV
00-00-0000 20-07-1988 SBEO ELECTRICITY
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(PG) DIV.,CHATHAM.
H/38
II
114 729
05-08-2016
Shri ANNA DURAI
00-00-0000 19-09-1994 MULTI TASKING STAFF FISHERIES
FISHERIES ZONAL OFFICE SOUTH ANDAMAN PORT BLAIR
JG/228
II
115 730
01-08-2016
Shri B AKILANDESWARI
00-00-0000 01-11-2010 GTT EDUCATION
GOVT. SSS BATHUBASTI , S/A
NG/III-8/44
III
116 731
29-07-2016
Smti K TRIVENI
00-00-0000 01-09-1993 MULTI TASKING STAFF CIVIL SUPPLIES AND CA
HEAD QUARTER
NG/I-11/60
I
117 732
28-06-2016
Shri B S VALASALA
00-00-0000 15-09-1978 ASSISTANT SECRETARY SECRETARIAT A AND N ADMINISTRATION
REVENUE
TA/21
III
118 733
03-08-2016
Shri LYNTINE
00-00-0000 28-10-1999 SENIOR ACCOUNTANT INDUSTRIES
HEAD QUARTER
NG/III-14/77
III
119 734
03-08-2016
Shri DRAVIDA DHEERAN
00-00-0000 07-03-1983 RECORD KEEPER TRANSPORT
HEAD QUARTER
NG/II-9/46
II
120 735
26-07-2016
Shri T PURUSHOTHAM
00-00-0000 28-07-1992 LAB ASSISTANT EDUCATION
GOVT. SSS HADDO (TELGU) , S/A
SPT/57
II
121 736
22-07-2016
Shri N CHOKALINGAM
00-00-0000 15-09-1987 ASSISTANT ENGINEER A.P.W.D
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, SOUTH ANDAMAN DIVISION
JGE/37
III
122 737
22-07-2016
Shri LIVINGSTONE
00-00-0000 24-11-1986 MULTI TASKING STAFF SECRETARIAT A AND N ADMINISTRATION
DEVELOPMENT SECT-IV
SP/110
II
123 740
24-07-2016
Shri S DAVID ARUL RAJ
00-00-0000 24-05-1988 SURVEYOR & DRAUGHTSMAN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
SURVEY & SETTLEMENT OFFICE
MH/9/1
II
124 741
07-01-2016
Shri SURESH LALL
00-00-0000 03-02-1992 LINEMAN CUM M/READER ELECTRICITY
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER ,(HQ), PORT BLAIR.
JGE/20
III
125 742
11-01-2016
Shri VINOD N C
00-00-0000 08-07-2010 ASSISTANT PROFESSOR JAWAHAR LAL RAJKEEYA MAHAVIDHYALAYA
HEAD QUARTER
AP/92
IV
126 743
10-03-2016
Shri Y ARUL DAS
00-00-0000 25-05-1990 SAFAIWALA HEALTH SERVICES
G.B.PANT HOSPITAL
NG/II-22/122
II
127 744
20-05-2016
Shri ANNIE ABRAHAM
00-00-0000 19-11-1983 HEAD CLERK FOREST
OFFICE OF THE CHIEF CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS, WILDLIFE, VANSADAN,HADDO.
NG/III-7/35
III
128 747
15-07-2016
Shri ELSIE AMOS
00-00-0000 25-07-1998 COMPOSITOR GR.II INFORMATION AND PUBLICITY
GOVT.PRESS
NG/II-11/61
II
129 750
20-07-2017
Smti SHIPRA BALA
00-00-0000 16-10-1995 PST EDUCATION
GDMS
NG/III-16/86
III
130 751
19-07-2017
Shri KAMAL KR SRIVASTAVA
00-00-0000 18-08-1987 PST EDUCATION
GDMS
NG/III-20/113
III
131 752
31-07-2017
Shri R K MAHENDRANATH
00-00-0000 13-02-1991 HEAD FOREST GUARD FOREST
OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS, WILD LIFE, HADDO.
NG/II-2/11
II
132 754
02-08-2017
Shri E N SAINUDEEN
00-00-0000 23-12-1987 DAFTARY ANIMAL HUSBANDRY
HEAD QUARTER
NG/II-19/107
II
133 755
08-08-2017
Shri JOHENA MANUAH
00-00-0000 12-07-1993 PST EDUCATION
GDMS
NG/III-12/65
III
134 762
18-04-2019
SMTI USHA RAJENDRAN
M RAJENDRAN PILLAI
30-05-1966 30-09-1988 HEAD CLERK TOURISM
DTE OF TOURISM
NG/III-2/8
III
135 763
18-04-2019
SHRI RAVI - R
R RAJA
16-04-1979 11-12-2004 SAW FILLER FOREST
DCF,MILL DIVISION ,CHATHAM
H/15
II
136 764
18-04-2019
SMTI TIRIPATI AMMA
RAJESH KUMAR
06-04-1969 03-10-1988 HEAD CLERK RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LSG
HEAD QUARTER
JG/171
II
137 765
18-04-2019
SMTI ASISHA BIBI
LATE HUSSAIN YAHIYA
01-07-1970 31-03-1998 PST EDUCATION
GOVT. SSS HADDO (HINDI) , S/A
TA/24
III
138 766
18-04-2019
SHRI NALLI ANANDA
N. SUNDER RAO
12-06-1961 01-09-1984 PGT EDUCATION
GOVT. SSS BOYS , S/A
SP/123
III
139 767
18-04-2019
Shri SHEELA PRADEEP
N P KRISHNAN KUTTY
02-09-1965 04-10-1988 HEAD CLERK A.P.W.D
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, PBND
JG/207
II
140 768
18-04-2019
Shri PURAN SINGH
Shri ANAND SINGH
25-04-1963 23-09-1987 DEPUTY RANGER FOREST
DCF,MILL DIVISION ,CHATHAM
TA/16
III
141 770
18-04-2019
SHRI T VIJAY KUMAR
LATE T RAMAMURTHY
22-03-1964 19-06-1989 PROOF READER INFORMATION AND PUBLICITY
GOVT.PRESS
SPT/62
II
142 771
18-04-2019
Shri A MAHALINGAM
LATE P ALAGAPPAN
01-06-1964 10-05-1988 ELEDTRICIAN SHIPPING SERVICES
DSS
MH/5/4
II
143 772
18-04-2019
AUGUSTINA CYPRIAM
SHRI CYPRIAM
03-07-1976 25-06-1999 PERSONAL ASSISTANT FOREST
PCCF OFFICE
NG/III-21/120
III
144 773
18-04-2019
SHRI CLEMENT
Late ESAW CHARLES
17-11-1974 16-06-1998 COPY HOLDER INFORMATION AND PUBLICITY
GOVT.PRESS
NG/II-6/31
II
145 774
18-04-2019
GIRISON
N.VIDYADHARAN
10-07-1970 14-12-1990 BARKANDAZ A.P.W.D
E &M DIVISION APWD
PPT/II/148
II
146 775
18-04-2019
SHRI ANIL PRAKASH TIWARI
LATE BRAMHA DEV TIWARI
20-02-1980 30-04-1998 SR ACCOUNTANT CHIEF PAY AND ACCOUNTS OFFICE
HEAD QUARTER
NG/III-4/20
III
147 776
18-04-2019
SHRI MOHAMMED MUSTAFA
LATE V MOHAMMED
26-07-1965 01-08-1991 ASSISTANT SHED MASTER PORT MANAGEMENT BOARD
HEAD QUARTER
SP/102
III
148 777
18-04-2019
SHRI ZAFEER ISMAIL
LATE ISMAIL ALI
20-04-1974 01-12-1997 SUPERVISOR PORT MANAGEMENT BOARD
ANDAMAN LABOUR FORCE
DP/123
II
149 778
18-04-2019
SMTI RUMANA AZIZ
AZIZ HUSSAIN
22-06-1974 17-09-2007 LGC INFORMATION AND PUBLICITY
GOVT.PRESS
MP/5
II
150 779
18-04-2019
J VICTOR
NICOLAS JACK
01-03-1989 16-09-2014 CLEANER TRANSPORT
HEAD QUARTER
NG/I-12/66
I
151 780
18-04-2019
ALOK KUMAR PAUL
SHRI ASHOK KUMAR PAUL
03-06-1976 25-03-1998 PST EDUCATION
GOVT. PS TIRUR , W/G
NG/III-2/10
III
152 781
18-04-2019
SMTI GEETA KUMARI
SHRI CHARU CHANDRA YADAV
20-07-1981 11-07-2003 DAFTARY DISTRICT COURT, PORT BLAIR
THE DISTRICT SESSIONS JUDGE A&N ISLANDS
SPT/48
II
153 782
18-04-2019
SHRI C YOUSUF
C UNNEEN
03-12-1965 17-12-1986 STAFF CAR DRIVER SECRETARIAT A AND N ADMINISTRATION
GENERAL ADMINISTRATION
JG/109
II
154 783
18-04-2019
T DEVAKI DEVI
LATE T ADINARAYAN
14-09-1973 22-02-1996 VETY COMPOUNDER ANIMAL HUSBANDRY
OFFICE OF THE SENIOR VETERINARY OFFICER, DOLLYGUNJ,.
PPT/II/140
II
155 784
18-04-2019
SMTI KAKALI MALLICK
LATE BRABHAT MONDAL
20-10-1974 16-07-2003 PST EDUCATION
GOVT. SSS R.B.V , S/A
GG/23
III
156 785
18-04-2019
SHRI NAREN PAUL
SHRI B R PAUL
08-09-1967 30-09-1995 GATE KEEPER PORT MANAGEMENT BOARD
HEAD QUARTER
NG/II-15/79
II
157 786
18-04-2019
SHRI NATHANIEL
SHRI ABERDEEN
09-03-1979 08-12-2003 GTT EDUCATION
GOVT. SS TUSNABAD , W/G
NG/III-22/126
III
158 787
18-04-2019
BRYN
SHRI ALEXIS
30-09-1982 24-08-2007 DAKMAN FOREST
OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS, UTILIZATION, CHATHAM.
PPT/I/160
I
159 788
18-04-2019
SMTI RUMANA AZIZ
AZIZ HUSSAIN
22-06-1974 17-09-2007 LGC INFORMATION AND PUBLICITY
GOVT.PRESS
DP/23
II
160 789
26-04-2019
MANOJ KUMAR
SHRIDHAR MISHRA
01-03-1975 22-09-2003 PGT EDUCATION
GOVT. SSS WIMBERLYGUNJ , W/G
NG/IV-7/38
IV
161 790
09-06-2019
Manoharan
late P.BALU
29-07-1963 02-03-1989 CHARGEMAN AGRICULTURE
DIRECTORATE OF AGRICULTURE
JG/117
III
162 791
11-06-2019
MOHAMMED SAFFIQUE
LATE. MOHAMMED YUSUF
07-11-1964 15-09-1986 HEAD WORKER FOREST
SAW FILING SECTION ,MILL DIVISION,CHATAM,PORT BLAIR
NG/II-4/22
II
163 792
15-06-2019
Smti SIKHA RANI ROY
Prasanta Kumar Roy
09-05-1975 10-02-1999 PST EDUCATION
GOVT. SSS SCHOOL LINE , S/A
JG/118
III
164 793
17-06-2019
SHRI P H HANEEFA
SHRI P HASSAN
17-07-1962 22-12-1986 HIGHER GRADE CLERK SECRETARIAT A AND N ADMINISTRATION
CASH SECTION
G/3
III
165 794
05-07-2019
JOHNSMITH
LATE EZRA
16-05-1975 28-10-1997 DRIVER HEALTH SERVICES
DHS
DP/28
II