List Application for Allotment of Change to Same Type Residential Accommodation

S.No
Appno/Appl.Date
Name
Fathers Name
Date of Birth
Initial Appointment Date
Designation
Department
Subdivision
Address
Photograph
1 4
20-11-2018
Shri CHRISTINE SAMUEL
00-00-0000 17-01-1979 VICE PRINCIPAL DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
G/32
IV
2 101
20-11-2018
Shri SHRI BHAGWAN SINGH
00-00-0000 23-03-1987 LVD CHIEF PAY AND ACCOUNTS OFFICE
OFFICE OF THE PAY AND ACCOUNTS OFFICER, CAR NICOBAR.
SP/89
II
3 108
20-11-2018
Shri VINOD KUMAR
00-00-0000 00-00-0000 LECTURER A.P.W.D
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, PORT BLAIR NORTH DIVISION
JG/75
III
4 187
20-11-2018
Shri MITHILA PANDEY
00-00-0000 12-06-1979 FORESTER DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., N AND M ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, DIGLIPUR.
jge/37
II
5 216
20-11-2018
Shri SHYAMAL MONDAL
00-00-0000 05-05-1993 PEON DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMMISSIONER, CAMBELLBAY.
AM2/15
MESS
6 287
20-11-2018
Shri MOHD HASSAN ALI GAZI
00-00-0000 15-09-1994 DRIVER DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., N AND M ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, DIGLIPUR.
SPT/18
II
7 336
20-11-2018
Shri T KUSARAJULU
00-00-0000 26-02-1983 CHAINMAN SECRETARIAT A AND N ADMINISTRATION
OFFICE OF THE DY. RESIDENT COMMISSIONER, KOLKATA
NG/II-24/137
II
8 350
20-11-2018
SHRI KIRAN TOPPO
00-00-0000 23-02-1990 HIGHER GRADE CLERK DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, PORT BLAIR.
NG/II-21/116
II
9 358
20-11-2018
Shri SHAIK HABIB
00-00-0000 18-12-1979 CCCI DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, LITTLE ANDAMAN.
NG/II-13/69
II
10 368
20-11-2018
Shri K SAIDU MOHAMMED
00-00-0000 28-04-1986 BUS CONDUCTOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, LITTLE ANDAMAN.
JG/140
II
11 395
20-11-2018
Shri REMESH KUMAR K V
00-00-0000 17-11-1995 LGC DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, NANCOWRY.
JG/202
II
12 397
20-11-2018
Shri P K KHALID
00-00-0000 28-04-1986 BUS DRIVER DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, LITTLE ANDAMAN.
JG/178
II
13 398
20-11-2018
Shri ASHIM MAJHI
00-00-0000 22-02-1999 LASCAR GRADE-II DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
DEVELOPMENT PROJECT, CAR NICOBAR.
GG/66
II
14 403
20-11-2018
Shri Y SATYANARAYAN
00-00-0000 06-05-1985 COMPOSITOR GR.I DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
DEVELOPMENT PROJECT, CAR NICOBAR.
NG/II-14/74
II
15 406
20-11-2018
Shri P MALAYADRI
00-00-0000 30-05-1979 MACHINE OPERATOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
DEVELOPMENT PROJECT, CAR NICOBAR.
NG/II-14/77
II
16 409
20-11-2018
Shri SADHAN KR BISWAS
00-00-0000 17-08-1984 CRAFT INSTRUCTOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
SPT/74
II
17 411
20-11-2018
Shri FATICK CH DAS
00-00-0000 10-02-1976 ASSISTANT DIRECTOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
DEVELOPMENT PROJECT, CAR NICOBAR.
NG/III-11/64
III
18 421
20-11-2018
Smti AMINA BIBI
00-00-0000 29-08-1996 REGULAR MAZDOOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, PORT BLAIR.
AM2/21
MESS
19 427
20-11-2018
Smti T S SUPRIYA DEVI
00-00-0000 06-11-1987 AFA DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, NANCOWRY.
MP/7
II
20 432
20-11-2018
Shri K KALAYARASI
00-00-0000 01-01-2001 WATCHMAN-CUM-PEON CHIEF PAY AND ACCOUNTS OFFICE
OFFICE OF THE PAY AND ACCOUNTS OFFICER, CAR NICOBAR.
PNB/5
MESS
21 452
20-11-2018
Shri V S SENTHIL
00-00-0000 01-11-2000 INSTRUCTOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., N AND M ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, MAYABUNDER.
JG/102
II
22 458
20-11-2018
SHRI M CHINNAIAH
00-00-0000 01-12-1986 LGC DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., N AND M ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, MAYABUNDER.
NG/II-20/112
II
23 459
20-11-2018
Shri B BACKIARAJU
00-00-0000 05-04-1990 PARAMEDICAL WORKER DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMMISSIONER, CAMBELLBAY.
JG/141
II
24 464
20-11-2018
Shri GEROGE MATHEW
00-00-0000 01-11-1989 PLATER DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, LITTLE ANDAMAN.
MP/20
II
25 465
20-11-2018
Smti SHARDA BEGUM
00-00-0000 01-11-1993 REGULAR MAZDOOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, PORT BLAIR.
NG/II-10/51
II
26 467
20-11-2018
Shri PUYAL RAJ
00-00-0000 23-10-1986 LINEMAN CHIEF PAY AND ACCOUNTS OFFICE
OFFICE OF THE PAY AND ACCOUNTS OFFICER, CAR NICOBAR.
NG/II-20/113
II
27 474
20-11-2018
Shri M GOVIND RAO
00-00-0000 01-12-1987 ASSISTANT CHARGEMAN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, LITTLE ANDAMAN.
NG/II-6/30
II
28 484
20-11-2018
Smti ANJANA DEVI
00-00-0000 29-10-1996 PST DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
TA/13
III
29 485
20-11-2018
Shri D KILIVELU
00-00-0000 01-09-1987 REGULAR MAZDOOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., N AND M ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, DIGLIPUR.
NG/II-21/117
II
30 486
20-11-2018
Smti SUSEN ALLEN
00-00-0000 18-08-1987 PST DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
JGE/36
III
31 491
20-11-2018
Shri V SELVARAJ
00-00-0000 18-11-1987 PEON DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMMISSIONER, CAMBELLBAY.
NG/II-19/104
II
32 493
20-11-2018
Shri R RAMA RAO
00-00-0000 08-08-1989 PST DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
NG/III-21/119
III
33 500
20-11-2018
Shri SATYA NARAYAN
00-00-0000 11-02-1991 BUS CONDUCTOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, LITTLE ANDAMAN.
NG/II-17/93
II
34 501
20-11-2018
Shri KAMAL BISWAS
00-00-0000 08-03-1988 MAZDOOR SECRETARIAT A AND N ADMINISTRATION
OFFICE OF THE DY. RESIDENT COMMISSIONER, KOLKATA
NG/I-9/45
I
35 502
20-11-2018
Shri H KHAIRUN NISA
00-00-0000 00-00-0000 GTT DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
MH/16/2
III
36 504
20-11-2018
Shri BISWA MAZUMDAR
00-00-0000 01-08-1991 ASSISTANT SHED MASTER A.P.W.D
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, CONSTRUCTION DIVISION-I
JGE/42
II
37 508
20-11-2018
Shri K A ASHARAF
00-00-0000 16-11-1987 HEAD CLERK A.P.W.D
OFFICE OF EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, WORKSHOP DIVISION.
NG/II-20/109
II
38 520
20-11-2018
Shri D MOORTHY
00-00-0000 05-07-1993 GATE KEEPER A.P.W.D
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, CONSTRUCTION DIVISION-I
JG/7
I
39 522
20-11-2018
Shri V PALAIYAN
00-00-0000 03-10-1979 GTT DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
H/111
III
40 523
20-11-2018
Smti AGNES
00-00-0000 24-12-2004 STENOGRAPHER(OG) DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, LITTLE ANDAMAN.
NG/II-15/83
II
41 526
20-11-2018
Smti SADHANA BISWAS
00-00-0000 27-07-1982 GTT DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
PP/97
III
42 528
20-11-2018
Shri M PAUL RAJ
00-00-0000 00-00-0000 PGT DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
JGE/29
III
43 536
20-11-2018
Shri BEENI PAPPAN
00-00-0000 16-08-1999 STAFF NURSE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMMISSIONER, CAMBELLBAY.
G/103
III
44 548
20-11-2018
Shri K A JOSEPH
00-00-0000 13-03-1980 OFFICE SUPDT DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
DEVELOPMENT PROJECT, CAR NICOBAR.
JGE/19
III
45 553
20-11-2018
Shri M K SRIVASTAVA
00-00-0000 27-11-1987 ASST.STATISTICAL ASSISTANT DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., N AND M ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, DIGLIPUR.
JGE/27
III
46 555
20-11-2018
Smti ESTHERAMMA GEORGE
00-00-0000 10-12-1986 HEAD CLERK DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMMISSIONER, CAMBELLBAY.
P/58
III
47 576
20-11-2018
Shri M PAOLVANNAN
00-00-0000 10-09-1988 ENGINE DRIVER A.P.W.D
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, CONSTRUCTION DIVISION-I
NG/II-18/97
II
48 578
20-11-2018
Smti P VIJAYA
00-00-0000 03-05-2001 PCC DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
GG/2
I
49 580
20-11-2018
Shri P VEMANNA
00-00-0000 15-09-1986 TIMBER RECORDER DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., N AND M ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, DIGLIPUR.
NG/II-16/89
II
50 582
20-11-2018
Shri K SHANMUGHAN
00-00-0000 07-11-1987 AGRICULTURE FIELD ASST DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, NANCOWRY.
NG/II-11/60
II
51 584
20-11-2018
Shri B PAPA RAO
00-00-0000 03-11-1986 PST DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
NG/III-11/59
III
52 587
20-11-2018
Smti JHARNA BISWAS
00-00-0000 11-07-1978 PST DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
NG/III-9/51
III
53 589
20-11-2018
Shri P MALYADRI
00-00-0000 12-03-1990 SCM DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
NG/II-23/130
II
54 590
20-11-2018
Smti SHANTA KUMARI
00-00-0000 05-05-1988 HEAD CLERK DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
DEVELOPMENT PROJECT, CAR NICOBAR.
NG/II-1/2
II
55 593
20-11-2018
Shri N THIRUMARAN
00-00-0000 07-09-1987 GTT DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
PP/133
III
56 595
20-11-2018
Shri M DHARMA RAO
00-00-0000 29-08-1988 PST DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
JGE/33
III
57 596
20-11-2018
Smti P N VANAJA
00-00-0000 18-07-1986 GTT DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
P/57
III
58 598
20-11-2018
Smti K SYAMALA
00-00-0000 18-03-1988 SENIOR INVESTIGATOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, NANCOWRY.
PL/3
III
59 599
20-11-2018
Smti SUBRADRA GHARAMI
00-00-0000 23-07-1983 PST DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
NG/III-18/99
III
60 603
20-11-2018
Shri JAVED SULAIMAN
00-00-0000 20-02-1988 ELECTRICAL FITTER CHIEF PAY AND ACCOUNTS OFFICE
OFFICE OF THE PAY AND ACCOUNTS OFFICER, CAR NICOBAR.
NG/III-3/16
III
61 604
20-11-2018
Smti SARITA DEVI
00-00-0000 21-04-1981 LAB TECHNICIAN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMMISSIONER, CAMBELLBAY.
NG/III-5/25
III
62 607
20-11-2018
Smti ANN MARY
00-00-0000 14-04-2001 SAFAIWALA DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
DEVELOPMENT PROJECT, CAR NICOBAR.
JG/46
I
63 609
20-11-2018
Smti K SULOCHANA
00-00-0000 18-03-1988 SENIOR INVESTIGATOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
OFFICE OF THE PROJECT OFFICER, INTEGRATED TRIBAL
JGE/14
III
64 613
20-11-2018
Shri C R CHKRABORTY
00-00-0000 28-04-1988 DEPUTY RANGER DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., N AND M ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, DIGLIPUR.
JGE/2
III
65 614
20-11-2018
Shri LUCY STEPHEN
00-00-0000 04-03-1987 SALES ASSISTANT DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., N AND M ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, MAYABUNDER.
NG/II-21/118
II
66 615
20-11-2018
Shri GOPAL MONDAL
00-00-0000 23-07-1983 PST DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
MP/3
III
67 616
20-11-2018
Shri M K GUPTA
00-00-0000 31-07-1987 GTT DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
NG/IV-8/42
IV
68 617
20-11-2018
Shri ARVIND KUMAR PATIL
00-00-0000 02-02-2001 MUSIC TEACHER DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
MP/10
II
69 623
20-11-2018
Shri G KRISHNA RAO
00-00-0000 10-05-1988 CONDUCTOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., N AND M ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, MAYABUNDER.
NG/II-8/41
II
70 624
20-11-2018
Smti BHAVANI
00-00-0000 07-01-2005 WASH BOY DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., N AND M ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, DIGLIPUR.
NG/I-10/55
I
71 625
20-11-2018
Shri K A ASHARAF
00-00-0000 16-11-1987 HEAD CLERK DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
DEVELOPMENT PROJECT, CAR NICOBAR.
NG/III-22/122
III
72 627
20-11-2018
Shri UPENDRA BEPARI
00-00-0000 24-12-1980 PEON-CUM-CHOWKIDAR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
JG/21
I
73 628
20-11-2018
Shri MANINDER HALDER
00-00-0000 18-08-1987 PST DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
NG/III-3/14
III
74 630
20-11-2018
Shri KUMAR RAO
00-00-0000 16-11-1983 ASSISTANT ENGINEER CHIEF PAY AND ACCOUNTS OFFICE
OFFICE OF THE PAY AND ACCOUNTS OFFICER, CAR NICOBAR.
GG/46
IV
75 632
20-11-2018
Shri K VELU
00-00-0000 02-08-1984 HEAD MASTER DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
NG/III-9/47
III
76 637
20-11-2018
Shri B GANAPATHI RAO
00-00-0000 07-03-1988 HIGHER GRADE CLERK DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
NG/II-11/57
II
77 638
20-11-2018
Smti SHASHI
00-00-0000 24-10-1984 LHV DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMMISSIONER, CAMBELLBAY.
NG/III-7/37
III
78 644
20-11-2018
Shri A C DUBEY
00-00-0000 25-09-1987 GTT DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
P/62
III
79 645
20-11-2018
Shri RATAN KUMAR DEY
00-00-0000 17-08-1987 LIBRARIAN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
NG/III-11/61
III
80 647
20-11-2018
Shri K MARIAPPAN
00-00-0000 23-02-1988 REVENUE FIELD ASSISTANT SECRETARIAT A AND N ADMINISTRATION
OFFICE OF THE DY. RESIDENT COMMISSIONER, KOLKATA
NG/II-2/8
II
81 648
20-11-2018
Smti MEERA ROY
00-00-0000 10-03-1999 AYAH DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMMISSIONER, CAMBELLBAY.
PPT/I/177
I
82 654
20-11-2018
Shri MUTHAMIZH SELVAM
00-00-0000 20-11-1994 REVENUE FIELD ASSISTANT SECRETARIAT A AND N ADMINISTRATION
OFFICE OF THE DY. RESIDENT COMMISSIONER, KOLKATA
NG/I-12/64
I
83 655
20-11-2018
Shri KRISHNA PADA BAGCHI
00-00-0000 30-09-1986 PET DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
JGE/22
III
84 659
20-11-2018
Shri GEETA KUMARI
00-00-0000 11-07-2003 DAFTARY A.P.W.D
OFFICER OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, APWD, MAYABUNDER.
JG/58
I
85 673
20-11-2018
Shri ARUN ADHIKARI
00-00-0000 26-09-1987 DEPUTY RANGER DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., N AND M ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, DIGLIPUR.
NG/III-15/80
III
86 674
20-11-2018
Shri PATRICK
00-00-0000 16-11-1990 PST DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
PP/167
III
87 676
20-11-2018
Shri JOJU P ALAPPATT
00-00-0000 05-05-2004 ACF DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., N AND M ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, DIGLIPUR.
NG/III-7/36
III
88 677
20-11-2018
Smti ENNA
00-00-0000 14-06-1994 HIGHER GRADE CLERK DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, PORT BLAIR.
H/5
II
89 678
20-11-2018
Shri S DANIEL
00-00-0000 02-09-2002 MAZDOOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., N AND M ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, DIGLIPUR.
PPT/I/75
I
90 704
20-11-2018
Shri UPENDRA BEPARI
00-00-0000 24-12-1980 (PEON) L.G.C DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
SP/116
II
91 705
20-11-2018
Shri VK REDDY
00-00-0000 01-05-1982 GARDNER A.P.W.D
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, CONSTRUCTION DIVISION-I
NG/II-1/6
II
92 710
20-11-2018
Shri L THAMGAVINAYAGAM
00-00-0000 07-10-1992 WIREMAN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., N AND M ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, DIGLIPUR.
SP/120
II
93 711
20-11-2018
Shri ROBINSON
00-00-0000 06-04-1994 BARBER DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
DEVELOPMENT PROJECT, CAR NICOBAR.
PPT/I/73
I
94 712
20-11-2018
Shri SHREE DHARAN
00-00-0000 05-03-1980 OFFICE SUPDT DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., N AND M ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, MAYABUNDER.
NG/III-2/7
III
95 718
20-11-2018
Shri K MALAIKAN
00-00-0000 17-03-1990 MAZDOOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., N AND M ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, DIGLIPUR.
JG/60
I
96 720
20-11-2018
Shri SUDHA MAJHI
00-00-0000 01-09-2003 REGULAR MAZDOOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., N AND M ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, DIGLIPUR.
NG/I-1/3
I
97 723
20-11-2018
Shri A K MINI MENON
00-00-0000 29-08-1988 PST DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
NG/III-16/87
III
98 724
20-11-2018
Shri P SRINIVAS
00-00-0000 10-06-1992 ASSISTANT FISHERIES GUARD DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
OFFICE OF THE PROJECT OFFICER, INTEGRATED TRIBAL
SP/85
II
99 725
20-11-2018
Shri S GOPALA KRISHNAN
00-00-0000 17-07-2003 PROCESS SERVER A.P.W.D
OFFICER OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, APWD, MAYABUNDER.
PPT/I/77
I
100 726
20-11-2018
Shri T VASUDEV
00-00-0000 20-07-1988 SBEO CHIEF PAY AND ACCOUNTS OFFICE
OFFICE OF THE PAY AND ACCOUNTS OFFICER, CAR NICOBAR.
H/38
II
101 729
20-11-2018
Shri ANNA DURAI
00-00-0000 19-09-1994 MULTI TASKING STAFF DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
OFFICE OF THE PROJECT OFFICER, INTEGRATED TRIBAL
JG/228
II
102 730
20-11-2018
Shri B AKILANDESWARI
00-00-0000 01-11-2010 GTT DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
NG/III-8/44
III
103 731
20-11-2018
Smti K TRIVENI
00-00-0000 01-09-1993 MULTI TASKING STAFF DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, PORT BLAIR.
NG/I-11/60
I
104 733
20-11-2018
Shri LYNTINE
00-00-0000 28-10-1999 SENIOR ACCOUNTANT DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., N AND M ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, MAYABUNDER.
NG/III-14/77
III
105 734
20-11-2018
Shri DRAVIDA DHEERAN
00-00-0000 07-03-1983 RECORD KEEPER DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, LITTLE ANDAMAN.
NG/II-9/46
II
106 735
20-11-2018
Shri T PURUSHOTHAM
00-00-0000 28-07-1992 LAB ASSISTANT DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
SPT/57
II
107 740
20-11-2018
Shri S DAVID ARUL RAJ
00-00-0000 24-05-1988 SURVEYOR & DRAUGHTSMAN SECRETARIAT A AND N ADMINISTRATION
OFFICE OF THE DY. RESIDENT COMMISSIONER, KOLKATA
MH/9/1
II
108 741
20-11-2018
Shri SURESH LALL
00-00-0000 03-02-1992 LINEMAN CUM M/READER CHIEF PAY AND ACCOUNTS OFFICE
OFFICE OF THE PAY AND ACCOUNTS OFFICER, CAR NICOBAR.
JGE/20
III
109 742
20-11-2018
Shri VINOD N C
00-00-0000 08-07-2010 ASSISTANT PROFESSOR A.P.W.D
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, PORT BLAIR NORTH DIVISION
AP/92
IV
110 743
20-11-2018
Shri Y ARUL DAS
00-00-0000 25-05-1990 SAFAIWALA DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMMISSIONER, CAMBELLBAY.
NG/II-22/122
II
111 744
20-11-2018
Shri ANNIE ABRAHAM
00-00-0000 19-11-1983 HEAD CLERK DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., N AND M ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, DIGLIPUR.
NG/III-7/35
III
112 745
20-11-2018
Shri B SURESH KUMAR
00-00-0000 01-01-1982 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER CHIEF PAY AND ACCOUNTS OFFICE
OFFICE OF THE PAY AND ACCOUNTS OFFICER, CAR NICOBAR.
NG/IV-6/32
IV
113 747
20-11-2018
Shri ELSIE AMOS
00-00-0000 25-07-1998 COMPOSITOR GR.II DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
DEVELOPMENT PROJECT, CAR NICOBAR.
NG/II-11/61
II
114 750
20-11-2018
Smti SHIPRA BALA
00-00-0000 16-10-1995 PST DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
NG/III-16/86
III
115 751
20-11-2018
Shri KAMAL KR SRIVASTAVA
00-00-0000 18-08-1987 PST DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
NG/III-20/113
III
116 752
20-11-2018
Shri R K MAHENDRANATH
00-00-0000 13-02-1991 HEAD FOREST GUARD DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., N AND M ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE TEHSILDAR, DIGLIPUR.
NG/II-2/11
II
117 754
20-11-2018
Shri E N SAINUDEEN
00-00-0000 23-12-1987 DAFTARY DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., CAR NICOBAR
OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER, CAR NICOBAR
NG/II-19/107
II
118 755
20-11-2018
Shri JOHENA MANUAH
00-00-0000 12-07-1993 PST DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
NG/III-12/65
III
119 762
01-11-2017
SMTI USHA RAJENDRAN
M RAJENDRAN PILLAI
30-05-1966 30-09-1988 HEAD CLERK TOURISM
DTE OF TOURISM
NG/III-2/8
III
120 763
04-11-2017
SHRI RAVI - R
R RAJA
16-04-1979 11-12-2004 SAW FILLER FOREST
DCF,MILL DIVISION ,CHATHAM
H/15
II
121 764
30-11-2017
SMTI TIRIPATI AMMA
RAJESH KUMAR
06-04-1969 03-10-1988 HEAD CLERK RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LSG
HEAD QUARTER
JG/171
II
122 765
13-12-2017
SMTI ASISHA BIBI
LATE HUSSAIN YAHIYA
01-07-1970 31-03-1998 PST EDUCATION
GOVT. SSS HADDO (HINDI) , S/A
TA/24
III
123 766
15-12-2017
SHRI NALLI ANANDA
N. SUNDER RAO
12-06-1961 01-09-1984 PGT EDUCATION
GOVT. SSS BOYS , S/A
SP/123
III
124 767
16-02-2018
Shri SHEELA PRADEEP
N P KRISHNAN KUTTY
02-09-1965 04-10-1988 HEAD CLERK A.P.W.D
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, PBND
JG/207
II
125 768
08-05-2018
Shri PURAN SINGH
Shri ANAND SINGH
25-04-1963 23-09-1987 DEPUTY RANGER FOREST
DCF,MILL DIVISION ,CHATHAM
TA/16
III
126 770
23-07-2018
SHRI T VIJAY KUMAR
LATE T RAMAMURTHY
22-03-1964 19-06-1989 PROOF READER INFORMATION AND PUBLICITY
GOVT.PRESS
SPT/62
II
127 771
25-07-2018
Shri A MAHALINGAM
LATE P ALAGAPPAN
01-06-1964 10-05-1988 ELEDTRICIAN SHIPPING SERVICES
DSS
MH/5/4
II
128 772
06-09-2018
AUGUSTINA CYPRIAM
SHRI CYPRIAM
03-07-1976 25-06-1999 PERSONAL ASSISTANT FOREST
PCCF OFFICE
NG/III-21/120
III
129 773
24-09-2018
SHRI CLEMENT
Late ESAW CHARLES
17-11-1974 16-06-1998 COPY HOLDER INFORMATION AND PUBLICITY
GOVT.PRESS
NG/II-6/31
II
130 774
25-09-2018
GIRISON
N.VIDYADHARAN
10-07-1970 14-12-1990 BARKANDAZ A.P.W.D
E &M DIVISION APWD
PPT/II/148
II
131 775
28-09-2018
SHRI ANIL PRAKASH TIWARI
LATE BRAMHA DEV TIWARI
20-02-1980 30-04-1998 SR ACCOUNTANT CHIEF PAY AND ACCOUNTS OFFICE
HEAD QUARTER
NG/III-4/20
III
132 776
30-09-2018
SHRI MOHAMMED MUSTAFA
LATE V MOHAMMED
26-07-1965 01-08-1991 ASSISTANT SHED MASTER PORT MANAGEMENT BOARD
HEAD QUARTER
SP/102
III
133 777
30-09-2018
SHRI ZAFEER ISMAIL
LATE ISMAIL ALI
20-04-1974 01-12-1997 SUPERVISOR PORT MANAGEMENT BOARD
ANDAMAN LABOUR FORCE
DP/123
II
134 778
15-11-2018
SMTI RUMANA AZIZ
AZIZ HUSSAIN
22-06-1974 17-09-2007 LGC INFORMATION AND PUBLICITY
GOVT.PRESS
MP/5
II
135 779
03-12-2018
J VICTOR
NICOLAS JACK
01-03-1989 16-09-2014 CLEANER TRANSPORT
HEAD QUARTER
NG/I-12/66
I
136 780
11-12-2018
ALOK KUMAR PAUL
SHRI ASHOK KUMAR PAUL
03-06-1976 25-03-1998 PST EDUCATION
GOVT. PS TIRUR , W/G
NG/III-2/10
III
137 781
19-12-2018
SMTI GEETA KUMARI
SHRI CHARU CHANDRA YADAV
20-07-1981 11-07-2003 DAFTARY DISTRICT COURT, PORT BLAIR
THE DISTRICT SESSIONS JUDGE A&N ISLANDS
SPT/48
II
138 782
28-12-2018
SHRI C YOUSUF
C UNNEEN
03-12-1965 17-12-1986 STAFF CAR DRIVER SECRETARIAT A AND N ADMINISTRATION
GENERAL ADMINISTRATION
JG/109
II
139 783
19-01-2019
T DEVAKI DEVI
LATE T ADINARAYAN
14-09-1973 22-02-1996 VETY COMPOUNDER ANIMAL HUSBANDRY
OFFICE OF THE SENIOR VETERINARY OFFICER, DOLLYGUNJ,.
PPT/II/140
II
140 784
13-02-2019
SMTI KAKALI MALLICK
LATE BRABHAT MONDAL
20-10-1974 16-07-2003 PST EDUCATION
GOVT. SSS R.B.V , S/A
GG/23
III
141 785
14-02-2019
SHRI NAREN PAUL
SHRI B R PAUL
08-09-1967 30-09-1995 GATE KEEPER PORT MANAGEMENT BOARD
HEAD QUARTER
NG/II-15/79
II
142 786
15-02-2019
SHRI NATHANIEL
SHRI ABERDEEN
09-03-1979 08-12-2003 GTT EDUCATION
GOVT. SS TUSNABAD , W/G
NG/III-22/126
III
143 787
04-03-2019
BRYN
SHRI ALEXIS
30-09-1982 24-08-2007 DAKMAN FOREST
OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS, UTILIZATION, CHATHAM.
PPT/I/160
I
144 788
07-03-2019
SMTI RUMANA AZIZ
AZIZ HUSSAIN
22-06-1974 17-09-2007 LGC INFORMATION AND PUBLICITY
GOVT.PRESS
DP/23
II