List Application for Allotment of Change to Higher Type Residential Accommodation

S.No
Appno/Appl.Date
Name
Fathers Name
Date of Birth
Initial Appointment Date
Designation
Department
Subdivision
Address
Photograph
1 1001
06-09-2017
SMTI SAROJINI TOPNO
LATE VIJAY KUMAR MINJ
11-03-1970 23-04-1990 HEAD CLERK FOREST
PCCF OFFICE
NAYAGAON
2 1002
07-09-2017
SHRI RAVINDRA KUMAR SINGH
LATE JAINARAIN SINGH
10-07-1964 01-09-1987 VICE PRINCIPAL EDUCATION
OFFICE OF DEO(SCIENCE),SA
JUNGLIGHAT
3 1003
07-09-2017
SHRI AKBAR ALI
LATE TAHWAR ALI
13-03-1968 23-02-1988 MAZDOOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
QTR. NO. NG/I-11/61 TYPE-I, NAYAGAON
4 1004
07-09-2017
SHRI MOHAMMED SAYEED
SHRI MOHAMMED MOOSA
21-08-1969 12-03-1999 WARD ATTENDANT HEALTH SERVICES
G.B.PANT HOSPITAL
NAYAGAON
5 1005
15-09-2017
SHRI NILRATAN SARKAR
LATE N N SARKAR
22-12-1972 09-03-2005 PEON HEALTH SERVICES
DHS
PROTHRAPUR
6 1006
07-09-2017
PHILIP
JACOB
18-08-1977 22-02-2000 CHOWKIDAR A.P.W.D
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, STORES DIVISION.
DOLLY GUNJ, PORT BLAIR
7 1007
07-09-2017
R MARIMUTHU
RAMAN
06-02-1962 21-08-1997 SAFAIWALA TRANSPORT
HEAD QUARTER
DELANIPUR
8 1008
08-09-2017
S DAVID ARUL RAJ
LATE SUSAIN
30-03-1961 24-05-1988 SURVEYOR & DRAUGHTSMAN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
SURVEY & SETTLEMENT OFFICE
Qtr No 9/1,Type II,Marine Hill,Port Blair
9 1009
09-09-2017
MONY K GEORGE
LATE K S GEORGE
26-05-1967 02-03-1987 DRIVER FOREST
PCCF OFFICE
MH/6/4,Type- II,MARINE HILL
10 1010
11-09-2017
RUMANA AZIZ
AZIZ HUSSAIN
22-06-1974 17-09-2007 LGC INFORMATION AND PUBLICITY
GOVT.PRESS
TA/106,Type- TRANSIT,VIP ROAD
11 1011
11-09-2017
AL JANARDHAN
J Anantharaman
29-10-1960 04-02-2002 CONSULTANT(SR.ADM.GRADE) HEALTH SERVICES
G.B.PANT HOSPITAL
AP/90,Type IV
12 1012
11-09-2017
SUBODA GANGULY
AUNUKUL GANGULY
03-03-1968 01-03-1999 TALLY CLERK SHIPPING SERVICES
DSS
GG/3 GOAL GHAR
13 1013
12-09-2017
B GANAPATHI RAO
LATE B CHINNAIAH
01-06-1967 07-03-1988 HEAD CLERK FOREST
PCCF OFFICE
NAYAGAON
14 1014
13-09-2017
SHRI ROBINSON
LUKE
20-09-1975 06-04-1994 BEARER TOURISM
DTE OF TOURISM
NEW PAHARGAON, PORT BLAIR
15 1015
13-09-2017
S DANIEL
ISAC
12-04-1980 02-09-2002 MAZDOOR FOREST
DCF,MILL DIVISION ,CHATHAM
PROTHRAPUR PORT BLAIR
16 1016
14-09-2017
SHRI SHYAMAL MONDAL
LATE R M MONDAL
01-08-1969 05-05-1993 PEON HEALTH SERVICES
DHS
AM2/15,Type- MESS,AJANTA MESS
17 1017
14-09-2017
Shri BISWA MAZUMDAR
LATE DEBNATH MAZUMDAR
02-05-1963 01-08-1991 SUPERINTENDENT PORT MANAGEMENT BOARD
HEAD QUARTER
MP/40, Type II, Mohanpura
18 1018
15-09-2017
SHRI CHRISTOPHER KERKETTA
FRANCIS KERKETTA
28-12-1972 02-01-2007 PEON A.P.W.D
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, CONSTRUCTION DIVISION-I
PPT/1/87, Type-I, Prothrapur
19 1019
15-09-2017
SHRI D SELVA SEKHAR
PDEVRAJ
15-10-1965 22-02-1991 STAFF CAR DRIVER HEALTH SERVICES
OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY DIRECTOR(MALARIA)
CHOULDARI
20 1020
16-09-2017
JOHN RICHARDSON
LATE ABEL
23-09-1977 02-09-2002 MAZDOOR FOREST
OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS, MILL DIV., CHATHAM.
PAHARD GAON, PORT BLAIR
21 1021
16-09-2017
SHRI H B CHOUDHARY
YNCHOUDHARY
21-02-1965 31-07-1987 GTT EDUCATION
GOVT. SSS PORT MOUT , W/G
G/26 Type III Gol Ghar
22 1022
18-09-2017
SMTI TAJUN NISA
SHRI M.A LATEEF
31-08-1960 20-10-1995 TELEPHONE ATTENDENT ELECTRICITY
SOUTHANDAMAN DIVISION ELECTRICITY DEPTT
PPT/I/178,Type- I,PROTHRAPUR
23 1023
18-09-2017
SHRI V SELVAM
KARUPAIYYA VELLACHAMY
10-05-1969 27-06-1992 COACH SPORTS ARTS AND CULTURE
DIRECTORATE OF SPORTS & YOUTH AFFAIRS
DC/11
24 1024
19-09-2017
SHRI P SELVA RAJ
SHRI A PALANI
11-07-1964 04-08-1992 HIGHER GRADE CLERK CIVIL SUPPLIES AND CA
HEAD QUARTER
PPT/I/117, TYPE - I QUARTER, PROTHRAPUR
25 1025
19-09-2017
SHRI HAIDER ALI
Tahadur Ali
19-01-1970 31-10-2006 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER ELECTRICITY
SOUTHANDAMAN DIVISION ELECTRICITY DEPTT
Prothrapur, Port Blair
26 1026
19-09-2017
SHRI K RAJARAM
LATE R KRISHNASWAMY
13-03-1967 04-01-1988 MEDICAL RECORD TECH HEALTH SERVICES
G.B.PANT HOSPITAL
ALTANTA POINT
27 1027
19-09-2017
SHRI R UNNI KANNAN
P K RAMACHANDRAN NAIR
10-04-1978 26-10-2005 LASCAR NCC,ARMY
HEAD QUARTER
PPT/I/71, PROTHRAPUR, PORT BLAIR, SOUTHANDAMAN
28 1028
20-09-2017
SHRI V A NAUSHAD
LATE V B ABDUL KADER
03-09-1964 12-11-1987 HEAD CLERK SECRETARIAT A AND N ADMINISTRATION
Legal Section
JGE/31,Type- II,JUNGLIGHAT
29 1029
20-09-2017
SMTI RAJESWARI
SHRI A.PERIYAKARUPPAN
25-03-1976 31-08-2000 COMPUTER ASST. GR A ANIMAL HUSBANDRY
HEAD QUARTER
TA/204,Type- TRANSIT,VIP ROAD
30 1030
20-09-2017
SMTI USHA RANI
T RAMULU
15-10-1973 25-01-2001 MAZDOOR ELECTRICITY
OFFICE OF THE SUPT. ENGR. ELECT. DEPT. PLANNING SECTION
DELANIPUR, PORT BLAIR, SOUTH ANDAMAN
31 1031
20-09-2017
SHRI P ZAKIR HUSSAIN
LATE PEER MOHAMMED
14-05-1970 12-04-1990 HEAD CLERK TOURISM
DTE OF TOURISM
ANARKALI
32 1032
20-09-2017
T SAVITRI
LATE A SUBBA RAIDU
01-06-1965 01-11-1993 REGULAR MAZDOOR CIVIL SUPPLIES AND CA
HEAD QUARTER
PROTHRAPUR PORT BLAIR
33 1033
20-09-2017
STEPHEN ESAW
ESAW
28-09-1976 03-12-2004 MAZDOOR FOREST
OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS, MILL DIV., CHATHAM.
DOLLYGUNJ, PORT BLAIR
34 1034
20-09-2017
DR VYAS MANI TRIPATHI
SARVAJIT TIWARI
01-10-1959 23-08-1990 ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR JAWAHAR LAL RAJKEEYA MAHAVIDHYALAYA
HEAD QUARTER
JG/167, TYPE - IV, JUNGLIGHAT, PORT BLAIR
35 1036
23-09-2017
SMTI R KAMALA DEVI
Late A Sivadasan
31-03-1967 07-08-1989 ASSISTANT ARCHITECT A.P.W.D
CHIEF ENGINEERS OFFICE
A/1, TYPE II QUARTERS, DAG COLONY
36 1037
25-09-2017
Shri S A BAPPU
LATE S B ALIKUNJU
15-01-1967 05-10-1988 HEAD CLERK SHIPPING SERVICES
DSS
DP/26,Type- II,DELANIPUR
37 1038
25-09-2017
SHRI KANAN BALA BISWAS
KESHAB LAL BISWAS
01-04-1967 13-10-1988 CLERK OFFICIAL LANGUAGE
HEAD QUARTER
Q.NO.JG/204, JUNGLIGHAT, PORT BLAIR, ANDAMAN
38 1039
25-09-2017
SMTI USHA KUMARI
LATE MUTHAIAH
16-06-1968 25-10-1988 HEAD CLERK A.P.W.D
OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, PBCC.
DELANIPUR, PORT BLAIR
39 1040
26-09-2017
SHRI HARENDRA PRATAP SHAHI
LATE N P SHAHI
07-06-1961 16-09-1988 GTT EDUCATION
GOVT. MS MANGLUTAN , W/G
JGE/4,Type III, Junglighat, Port Blair
40 1041
26-09-2017
SHRI PETER OLIVETH
LATE OLIVETH
19-09-1964 12-01-1988 HEAD CLERK HEALTH SERVICES
DHS
NAYAGAON PORT BLAIR
41 1042
26-09-2017
SHRI C SELVARAJ
M CHINNAIAH
24-11-1971 01-03-1999 LGC TRIBAL WELFARE
HEAD QUARTER
Q.NO.PPTR/36, PARTHRAPUR
42 1043
26-09-2017
SHRI MUTHAMIZH SELVAM
SHRI P. MUTHAIAH
15-07-1971 21-11-1994 MAZDOOR DEPUTY COMMISSIONER., SOUTH ANDAMAN
OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, SETTLEMENT.
QTR. NO. NG/I-12/64, TYPE-I, NAYAGAON
43 1044
27-09-2017
SHRI AMOS
LATE ISRAEL
20-03-1964 11-09-1989 HEAD CLERK FOREST
OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS, WORKING PLAN, CHATHAM.
NG-II-13/70 NAYAGAON
44 1045
27-09-2017
SHRI P PADMANABAN
LATE R PITCHAMUTHU
08-06-1963 25-02-1991 MULTI TASKING STAFF SECRETARIAT A AND N ADMINISTRATION
Legal Section
AM2-7,Type- MESS,AJANTA MESS
45 1046
27-09-2017
SHRI DIPAK KIRO
IGNESH KIRO
20-04-1972 07-01-1994 HOME GUARD A & N ADMINISTRATION (HOME GUARD)
SP ANDAMAN
NAYAGAON
46 1047
27-09-2017
SMTI S KARPAGAM
MURGESHAN
25-06-1969 19-07-1997 MULTI TASKING STAFF CIVIL SUPPLIES AND CA
HEAD QUARTER
CHAKKARGAON, PORT BLAIR
47 1048
28-09-2017
SMTI R YAMUNA RANI
LATE S RANGASAMY
01-01-1968 30-09-1988 HEAD CLERK SOCIAL WELFARE
HEAD QUARTER
JUNGLIGHAT, PORT BLAIR
48 1049
28-09-2017
VINOD KUMAR
LATE A.P.GOPALAN
09-05-1960 16-10-1987 ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR JAWAHAR LAL RAJKEEYA MAHAVIDHYALAYA
HEAD QUARTER
GG/42
49 1050
28-09-2017
SMTI SHANTI KUMARI
SHRI M JEBARAJ
15-08-1964 11-11-1987 ASST-IN-CHARGE SECRETARIAT A AND N ADMINISTRATION
PLANNING
103/Type- II,JUNGLIGHAT
50 1051
29-09-2017
SHRI SATYA NARAYAN
T SARASHWATHI RAO
03-07-1963 11-02-1991 BUS CONDUCTOR TRANSPORT
HEAD QUARTER
PORT BLAIR
51 1052
29-09-2017
Shri N PANNIR SELVAM
R NOOKAL
06-10-1962 11-07-1986 GTT EDUCATION
GOVT. MS MILLDERA , N/C
H/105, TYPE III, HORTICULTURE ROAD MEGAPODE
52 1053
04-11-2017
SHRI RAVI - R
R RAJA
16-04-1979 11-12-2004 SAW FILLER FOREST
DCF,MILL DIVISION ,CHATHAM
HADDO